Some Featured Products (T & M) from Fluke Networks.

Some Featured Products (T & M) from Fluke Networks.


Products from Fluke Networks.

Fluke Networks CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit – Cable Fault Testing 


Fluke Networks CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit - Cable Fault Testing


Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner – Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Continuity Testing, Coaxial Cable Testing – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – Twisted Pair, Coaxial – Fast Ethernet – Battery Included 


Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner - Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Continuity Testing, Coaxial Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair, Coaxial - Fast Ethernet - Battery Included

Fluke Networks 11212530 Modular Crimper 


Fluke Networks 11212530 Modular Crimper

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier – RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network 


Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network

Fluke Networks TS90 Cable Fault Finders 


Fluke Networks TS90 Cable Fault Finders

Fluke Networks Pro-Tool Kit IS60 

Fluke Networks Pro-Tool Kit IS60

Fluke Networks Probe Pic 


Fluke Networks Probe Pic

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester – Speed Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, VoIP Testing, Cable Length Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Cable Tracing, Coaxial Cable Testing, Wiremap, Cable Signal Testing, Continuity Testing, … – Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X – 4Number of Batteries Supported – AA – Alkaline 


Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester - Speed Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, VoIP Testing, Cable Length Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Cable Tracing, Coaxial Cable Testing, Wiremap, Cable Signal Testing, Continuity Testing, ... - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 4Number of Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator – Cable Continuity Tester – Continuity Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing – Optical Fiber – 2Number of Batteries Supported 


Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator - Cable Continuity Tester - Continuity Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Optical Fiber - 2Number of Batteries Supported


Fluke Networks Test Set + TDR, 4 MM Banana, Extra-large Alligator Clips, Test Probe – Cable Length Testing, Voice Signal Testing, Video Signal Testing, Voltage Monitor, Current Measurement 


Fluke Networks Test Set + TDR, 4 MM Banana, Extra-large Alligator Clips, Test Probe - Cable Length Testing, Voice Signal Testing, Video Signal Testing, Voltage Monitor, Current Measurement


Fluke Networks Pro3000 Series 26000900 Analog Tone and Probe 


Fluke Networks Pro3000 Series 26000900 Analog Tone and Probe


Fluke Networks MS2-TTK Termination Test Kit 


Fluke Networks MS2-TTK Termination Test Kit

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit 


Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit 


Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit

Fluke Networks DSX2-8000/GLD Cable Analyzer – Twisted Pair Cable Testing – USB – Network (RJ-45) – Twisted Pair – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-X Fluke Networks Multimode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator – Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testing – Optical Fiber – 2Number of Batteries Supported – AA – Battery Included – Alkaline 

Fluke Networks DSX2-8000/GLD Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - USB - Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X Fluke Networks Multimode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testing - Optical Fiber - 2Number of Batteries Supported - AA - Battery Included - Alkaline

Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner 1.25 mm Fiber, LC and MU, 5 pack – For Fiber Optic – Anti-static – 5 Pack 

Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner 1.25 mm Fiber, LC and MU, 5 pack - For Fiber Optic - Anti-static - 5 Pack

Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II (with Pro3000 T&P Kit) 


Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II (with Pro3000 T&P Kit)

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro – Cable Fault Testing – USB – Optical Fiber – 2Number of Batteries Supported – Battery Rechargeable – Nickel Metal Hydride (NiMH)

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro - Cable Fault Testing - USB - Optical Fiber - 2Number of Batteries Supported - Battery Rechargeable - Nickel Metal Hydride (NiMH)


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.